ΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΗ ΣΥΝΘΕΣΗ

Αγρονόμοι Τοπογράφοι Μηχανικοί:

  • ΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ                                                      Γ’ 13 & Γ’ 16
  • ΚΕΝΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                                      Γ’ 10 & Γ’ 16
  • ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                    Γ’ 10 & Γ’ 16
  • ΜΠΙΘΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ                                               Β’ 10 & Β’ 16
  • ΝΤΖΟΥΝΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ                                                    Β’ 10 & Β’16
  • ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                              Β’ 10 & Β’ 16
  • ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ                                          Α’ 02 & Α’ 16

Αρχιτέκτονες Μηχανικοί:

  • ΣΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ                                           Γ’ 02 & Γ’ 06
  • ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                       Γ’ 06 & Γ’ 07
  • ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ                                         Γ’ 06 & Γ’ 07
  • ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                                           Β’ 02 & Γ’ 06
  • ΜΠΑΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                                     A’ 06 & Γ’ 07

Γεωλόγοι Μηχανικοί:

  • ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΓΙΟΥ  ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ         Γ’ 21 & Γ’ 27
  • ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥΛΑ                                  Γ’ 21 & Γ’ 27
  • ΝΤΡΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                                    B’ 20 & Γ’ 21
  • ΒΑΚΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                                    A’ 20 & A’ 27

Γεωπόνοι:

  • ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ Γ’ 23 & Γ’ 25
  • ΤΣΑΚΑΛΕΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ A’ 22 & A’ 25

Δασολόγοι:

  • ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΛΑ B’ 24 & Α’ 27

Ηλεκτρολόγοι Μηχανικοί:

  • ΚΟΥΛΟΥΓΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ’ 09 & Β’ 27
  • ΣΑΡΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ’ 09 & A’ 15
  • ΔΑΛΑΒΑΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ’ 09 & Α’ 14

Μηχανολόγοι Μηχανικοί:

  • ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ’ 09 & Α’ 27
  • ΤΙΓΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α’ 09 & Α’ 27
  • ΘΑΝΑΣΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α’ 09 & Α’ 27

Χωροτάκτες-Πολεοδόμοι Μηχανικοί:

  • ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α’ 01 & Α’ 02

Πολιτικοί Μηχανικοί:

  • ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ’ 08 & Γ’ 13
  • ΔΟΪΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Γ’ 11 & B’ 21
  • ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Γ’ 08 & B’ 21
  • ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β’ 10 & Γ’ 13
  • ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ’ 08 & Α’ 11
  • ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Β’ 10 & Β’ 13
  • ΦΙΛΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β’ 08 & Α’ 10
  • ΛΙΒΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ A’ 08 & A’ 13